Split Times for CSC CST Final 2018 - Cannock Chase - 21-Oct-2018 - Provisional - 9B Orange Women

...return to index

9B Orange Women - Split Times

3.2km 115m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 173 2 174 3 182 4 126 5 134 6 136 7 142 8 200 F1
1st Imogen Pieters
SYO
W14 25:45 0:00
0:00
1:39 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
5:40 (1st)
4:01 (1st)
8:24 (1st)
2:44 (2nd)
12:26 (1st)
4:02 (3rd)
16:07 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
20:44 (1st)
4:37 (2nd)
23:28 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
25:09 (1st)
1:41 (7th=)
25:45 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
2nd Rebecca O'Donovan
LOC
W14 28:23 0:00
0:00
1:48 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
6:20 (2nd)
4:32 (2nd)
9:32 (2nd)
3:12 (11th)
13:46 (2nd)
4:14 (4th)
17:44 (2nd)
3:58 (3rd=)
22:54 (2nd)
5:10 (5th)
26:10 (2nd)
3:16 (4th)
27:44 (2nd)
1:34 (4th)
28:23 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
3rd Freya Tryner
SYO
W12 29:19 0:00
0:00
1:51 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
7:39 (9th)
5:48 (12th)
11:10 (10th)
3:31 (17th=)
14:53 (5th)
3:43 (1st)
19:33 (3rd)
4:40 (8th)
23:53 (3rd)
4:20 (1st)
27:06 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
28:42 (3rd)
1:36 (5th)
29:19 (3rd)
0:37 (2nd)
4th Sarah Darley
GO
W14 31:33 0:00
0:00
2:17 (8th)
2:17 (8th)
7:07 (5th)
4:50 (4th)
10:16 (7th)
3:09 (9th)
15:23 (6th)
5:07 (12th)
19:58 (4th)
4:35 (7th)
26:16 (4th)
6:18 (11th)
29:10 (4th)
2:54 (2nd)
30:49 (4th)
1:39 (6th)
31:33 (4th)
0:44 (10th=)
5th Jessica Evans
LOC
W14 35:54 0:00
0:00
2:33 (15th)
2:33 (15th)
9:16 (16th)
6:43 (18th)
12:48 (17th)
3:32 (19th)
18:16 (16th)
5:28 (16th)
23:02 (11th)
4:46 (9th)
29:24 (10th)
6:22 (12th)
33:05 (5th)
3:41 (5th)
35:11 (5th)
2:06 (17th)
35:54 (5th)
0:43 (8th=)
6th Bryony Stagg
BOK
W14 36:24 0:00
0:00
2:21 (9th)
2:21 (9th)
8:04 (11th)
5:43 (11th)
12:04 (15th)
4:00 (25th)
16:44 (10th)
4:40 (7th)
22:38 (10th)
5:54 (12th)
28:07 (7th)
5:29 (6th)
33:12 (6th)
5:05 (13th=)
35:44 (6th)
2:32 (24th=)
36:24 (6th)
0:40 (4th=)
7th Amelia Thompson
LOC
W12 36:34 0:00
0:00
2:57 (23rd=)
2:57 (23rd=)
8:03 (10th)
5:06 (8th)
10:53 (9th)
2:50 (4th)
15:27 (7th)
4:34 (5th)
21:47 (6th)
6:20 (18th)
29:34 (11th)
7:47 (20th)
33:29 (7th)
3:55 (9th)
35:48 (7th)
2:19 (22nd)
36:34 (7th)
0:46 (19th=)
8th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 36:57 0:00
0:00
2:37 (18th)
2:37 (18th)
7:10 (6th)
4:33 (3rd)
10:02 (4th)
2:52 (5th=)
17:26 (13th)
7:24 (23rd)
21:53 (7th)
4:27 (6th)
26:48 (5th)
4:55 (4th)
34:49 (9th)
8:01 (24th)
36:10 (8th)
1:21 (2nd=)
36:57 (8th)
0:47 (23rd=)
9th Molly Pilling
BOK
W14 37:11 0:00
0:00
2:57 (23rd=)
2:57 (23rd=)
8:06 (12th=)
5:09 (9th)
11:23 (11th)
3:17 (15th)
16:15 (9th)
4:52 (10th)
22:20 (8th)
6:05 (13th)
28:19 (8th)
5:59 (9th)
34:22 (8th)
6:03 (19th)
36:27 (9th)
2:05 (16th)
37:11 (9th)
0:44 (10th=)
10th Fiona Eades
INT
W14 37:36 0:00
0:00
2:01 (6th)
2:01 (6th)
6:54 (4th)
4:53 (5th=)
10:07 (5th)
3:13 (12th=)
17:37 (14th)
7:30 (24th)
24:18 (14th=)
6:41 (21st)
30:19 (12th)
6:01 (10th)
35:02 (10th)
4:43 (11th=)
36:46 (10th)
1:44 (9th)
37:36 (10th)
0:50 (30th)
11th Ella Rush
BOK
W12 40:20 0:00
0:00
1:55 (5th)
1:55 (5th)
6:53 (3rd)
4:58 (7th)
10:28 (8th)
3:35 (21st)
15:37 (8th)
5:09 (13th)
22:21 (9th)
6:44 (22nd)
30:33 (13th)
8:12 (24th)
37:10 (11th)
6:37 (21st)
39:36 (12th)
2:26 (23rd)
40:20 (11th)
0:44 (10th=)
12th Alex Crawshaw
SYO
W14 40:23 0:00
0:00
2:49 (21st)
2:49 (21st)
9:02 (15th)
6:13 (15th)
11:54 (14th)
2:52 (5th=)
17:54 (15th)
6:00 (19th)
24:03 (13th)
6:09 (14th)
32:57 (14th)
8:54 (27th)
37:40 (12th)
4:43 (11th=)
39:35 (11th)
1:55 (12th)
40:23 (12th)
0:48 (28th=)
13th Laura Hazelhurst
BL
W14 41:41 0:00
0:00
1:54 (4th)
1:54 (4th)
7:12 (7th)
5:18 (10th)
9:53 (3rd)
2:41 (1st)
13:51 (3rd)
3:58 (2nd)
20:08 (5th)
6:17 (16th)
27:41 (6th)
7:33 (19th)
39:47 (15th)
12:06 (25th)
41:01 (13th)
1:14 (1st)
41:41 (13th)
0:40 (4th=)
14th Lizzie Hampshire
LOC
W14 42:23 0:00
0:00
2:25 (12th)
2:25 (12th)
12:58 (23rd)
10:33 (25th)
17:01 (23rd)
4:03 (26th)
22:54 (20th)
5:53 (18th)
27:53 (17th)
4:59 (10th)
34:23 (15th)
6:30 (13th)
39:28 (14th)
5:05 (13th=)
41:37 (14th)
2:09 (19th=)
42:23 (14th)
0:46 (19th=)
15th Anna Thorpe
EPOC
W14 42:57 0:00
0:00
2:27 (13th)
2:27 (13th)
9:19 (17th)
6:52 (19th)
13:17 (18th)
3:58 (24th)
19:55 (17th)
6:38 (22nd)
26:06 (16th)
6:11 (15th)
35:41 (17th)
9:35 (28th)
39:23 (13th)
3:42 (6th=)
42:10 (15th)
2:47 (26th)
42:57 (15th)
0:47 (23rd=)
16th Ella Baxter
SYO
W10 44:07 0:00
0:00
3:28 (27th)
3:28 (27th)
17:02 (26th)
13:34 (29th)
19:48 (26th)
2:46 (3rd)
24:37 (22nd)
4:49 (9th)
28:46 (20th)
4:09 (5th)
36:49 (20th)
8:03 (21st)
41:29 (17th)
4:40 (10th)
43:20 (16th)
1:51 (11th)
44:07 (16th)
0:47 (23rd=)
17th Madelyn Bartlett
SO
W14 44:11 0:00
0:00
2:16 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
8:06 (12th=)
5:50 (13th)
11:49 (13th)
3:43 (23rd)
24:39 (23rd)
12:50 (30th)
28:37 (19th)
3:58 (3rd=)
34:27 (16th)
5:50 (8th)
41:12 (16th)
6:45 (22nd)
43:30 (17th)
2:18 (21st)
44:11 (17th)
0:41 (6th=)
18th Anna Todd
SYO
W10 45:15 0:00
0:00
2:24 (11th)
2:24 (11th)
8:33 (14th)
6:09 (14th)
11:47 (12th)
3:14 (14th)
17:02 (11th)
5:15 (14th)
24:18 (14th=)
7:16 (24th)
35:58 (18th)
11:40 (30th)
41:57 (18th)
5:59 (18th)
44:29 (18th)
2:32 (24th=)
45:15 (18th)
0:46 (19th=)
19th Alexandra Garnett
SYO
W12 47:18 0:00
0:00
3:24 (26th)
3:24 (26th)
10:59 (20th)
7:35 (20th)
15:21 (22nd)
4:22 (27th)
23:01 (21st)
7:40 (25th)
29:19 (21st)
6:18 (17th)
37:28 (21st=)
8:09 (23rd)
42:54 (19th)
5:26 (16th)
46:34 (19th)
3:40 (29th)
47:18 (19th)
0:44 (10th=)
20th Grace French
WIM
W12 48:13 0:00
0:00
2:56 (22nd)
2:56 (22nd)
9:37 (18th)
6:41 (17th)
12:30 (16th)
2:53 (7th)
17:12 (12th)
4:42 (8th)
31:19 (23rd)
14:07 (32nd)
41:38 (23rd)
10:19 (29th)
45:29 (20th)
3:51 (8th)
47:29 (20th)
2:00 (14th)
48:13 (20th)
0:44 (10th=)
21st Marnie Lusardi
SROC
W12 50:01 0:00
0:00
2:23 (10th)
2:23 (10th)
7:16 (8th)
4:53 (5th=)
10:13 (6th)
2:57 (8th)
14:51 (4th)
4:38 (6th)
23:11 (12th)
8:20 (26th)
28:55 (9th)
5:44 (7th)
47:57 (21st)
19:02 (27th)
49:18 (21st)
1:21 (2nd=)
50:01 (21st)
0:43 (8th=)
22nd Ciara Keen
SYO
W12 63:05 0:00
0:00
4:06 (30th)
4:06 (30th)
10:22 (19th)
6:16 (16th)
13:56 (19th)
3:34 (20th)
19:57 (18th)
6:01 (20th)
28:03 (18th)
8:06 (25th)
36:26 (19th)
8:23 (26th)
60:27 (23rd)
24:01 (29th=)
62:24 (22nd=)
1:57 (13th)
63:05 (22nd)
0:41 (6th=)
23rd Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 63:11 0:00
0:00
2:36 (17th)
2:36 (17th)
11:28 (22nd)
8:52 (22nd)
15:07 (21st)
3:39 (22nd)
27:07 (24th)
12:00 (29th)
33:56 (24th)
6:49 (23rd)
45:51 (24th)
11:55 (31st)
60:43 (24th)
14:52 (26th)
62:24 (22nd=)
1:41 (7th=)
63:11 (23rd)
0:47 (23rd=)
24th Alesha Lowe
SUFFOC
W14 64:16 0:00
0:00
2:34 (16th)
2:34 (16th)
11:24 (21st)
8:50 (21st)
14:37 (20th)
3:13 (12th=)
20:02 (19th)
5:25 (15th)
30:08 (22nd)
10:06 (27th)
37:28 (21st=)
7:20 (18th)
61:19 (25th)
23:51 (28th)
63:28 (24th)
2:09 (19th=)
64:16 (24th)
0:48 (28th=)
25th Davina Reynolds
DVO
W10 64:29 0:00
0:00
3:45 (29th)
3:45 (29th)
17:05 (27th)
13:20 (28th)
23:04 (27th)
5:59 (30th)
40:03 (30th)
16:59 (32nd)
46:27 (29th)
6:24 (19th)
54:34 (28th)
8:07 (22nd)
59:57 (22nd)
5:23 (15th)
63:38 (25th)
3:41 (30th)
64:29 (25th)
0:51 (31st)
26th Alice Pieters
SYO
W10 66:09 0:00
0:00
3:00 (25th)
3:00 (25th)
13:09 (24th)
10:09 (24th)
18:39 (24th)
5:30 (29th)
27:30 (25th)
8:51 (26th)
37:37 (25th)
10:07 (28th)
54:54 (29th)
17:17 (33rd)
62:17 (26th)
7:23 (23rd)
65:22 (26th)
3:05 (28th)
66:09 (26th)
0:47 (23rd=)
27th Matilda Thirkell
SARUM
W14 71:04 0:00
0:00
4:22 (31st)
4:22 (31st)
30:39 (32nd)
26:17 (33rd)
35:42 (32nd)
5:03 (28th)
49:26 (31st)
13:44 (31st)
55:03 (30th)
5:37 (11th)
61:42 (30th)
6:39 (15th)
67:20 (27th)
5:38 (17th)
70:19 (27th)
2:59 (27th)
71:04 (27th)
0:45 (17th=)
n/c Jane Richardson
WIM
W50 73:33 0:00
0:00
6:07
6:07 (32nd)
16:11
10:04 (23rd)
22:43
6:32 (32nd)
34:25
11:42 (28th)
44:45
10:20 (29th)
61:13
16:28 (32nd)
67:28
6:15 (20th)
71:35
4:07 (31st)
73:33
1:58 (32nd)
28th Charlotte Reynolds
DVO
W12 80:12 0:00
0:00
7:11 (32nd)
7:11 (33rd)
18:00 (28th)
10:49 (26th)
29:25 (30th)
11:25 (33rd)
35:34 (27th)
6:09 (21st)
46:05 (28th)
10:31 (30th)
53:24 (27th)
7:19 (17th)
77:25 (28th)
24:01 (29th=)
79:28 (28th)
2:03 (15th)
80:12 (28th)
0:44 (10th=)
29th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W10 83:37 0:00
0:00
2:30 (14th)
2:30 (14th)
23:08 (30th)
20:38 (31st)
26:34 (28th)
3:26 (16th)
31:29 (26th)
4:55 (11th)
43:17 (27th)
11:48 (31st)
48:10 (25th)
4:53 (3rd)
81:05 (29th)
32:55 (31st)
82:51 (29th)
1:46 (10th)
83:37 (29th)
0:46 (19th=)
30th Isabel Gaines
BL
W12 99:48 0:00
0:00
2:43 (20th)
2:43 (20th)
15:45 (25th)
13:02 (27th)
18:56 (25th)
3:11 (10th)
81:00 (32nd)
62:04 (33rd)
84:56 (32nd)
3:56 (2nd)
93:13 (32nd)
8:17 (25th)
96:55 (30th)
3:42 (6th=)
99:03 (30th)
2:08 (18th)
99:48 (30th)
0:45 (17th=)
  Charlotte Chapman
SYO
W10 m7 0:00
0:00
2:40 (19th)
2:40 (19th)
27:07 (31st)
24:27 (32nd)
30:38 (31st)
3:31 (17th=)
36:10 (28th)
5:32 (17th)
42:50 (26th)
6:40 (20th)
49:37 (26th)
6:47 (16th)

63:03
63:47
0:44 (10th=)
  Alice Thirkell
SARUM
W14 m7-8 0:00
0:00
3:29 (28th)
3:29 (28th)
22:05 (29th)
18:36 (30th)
28:24 (29th)
6:19 (31st)
37:24 (29th)
9:00 (27th)
61:58 (31st)
24:34 (33rd)
68:33 (31st)
6:35 (14th)


80:32