Results for CSC CST Final 2018 - Cannock Chase - 21-Oct-2018 - Provisional - 9A Orange Men

...return to index

9A Orange Men - Results

3.2km 115m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st 987 Euan Tryner SYO M14 20:00  
2nd 1049 James Hammond FVO M12 20:27 +0:27
3rd 1050 Jamie Goddard FVO M14 23:33 +3:33
4th 985 Max Mobus SYO M14 24:13 +4:13
5th 561 Tommy Heap SO M14 25:48 +5:48
6th 986 Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 26:40 +6:40
7th 87 Tom Perry DEVON M14 26:47 +6:47
8th 331 Dylan Kenny LOC M14 27:15 +7:15
9th 911 Sam Bartlett INT M14 27:35 +7:35
10th 482 William Bartram NOR M14 27:47 +7:47
11th 88 William Thomas DEVON M14 30:01 +10:01
12th 246 Alexander Evans POTOC M14 30:09 +10:09
13th 1513 Samuel Shirvington QO M14 30:47 +10:47
14th 374 Luke Barraclough EPOC M12 30:59 +10:59
15th 213 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M12 31:24 +11:24
16th 23 William Lake SBOC M14 31:37 +11:37
17th 137 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M14 31:38 +11:38
18th 86 Ben Perry DEVON M12 31:47 +11:47
19th 981 Olmo Combley SYO M14 32:04 +12:04
20th 983 James Bryant SYO M12 32:17 +12:17
21st 1068 Andrew Page QO M14 32:20 +12:20
22nd 980 Matthew Morris SYO M14 32:22 +12:22
23rd 984 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M14 32:48 +12:48
24th 49 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M14 33:33 +13:33
25th 176 Michael Finch SROC M14 33:57 +13:57
26th 909 Laurence Ward INT M12 34:47 +14:47
27th 673 Ben O'Donnell DVO M14 34:54 +14:54
28th 175 Oliver Ball SROC M14 35:15 +15:15
29th 50 Theo Steventon Barnes SUFFOC M12 35:57 +15:57
30th 332 Peter Scott LOC M14 36:41 +16:41
31st 1048 Jamie Connor FVO M12 37:17 +17:17
32nd 334 Luke Simmonds LOC M14 37:30 +17:30
33rd 560 Luke Temblett Wheatley SO M12 39:28 +19:28
34th 844 Olin Davies SLOW M14 42:07 +22:07
35th 373 William Martland EPOC M14 42:27 +22:27
36th 672 Leo Crown DVO M14 43:59 +23:59
37th 674 Jake O'Donnell DVO M12 44:00 +24:00
38th 439 Olly Murphy DEE M12 47:33 +27:33
39th 977 William Garnett SYO M14 48:29 +28:29
40th 979 Casper Reynolds SYO M10 49:12 +29:12
41st 508 Tom Rawle BL M14 49:15 +29:15
42nd 372 Seth Barraclough EPOC M14 49:59 +29:59
43rd 24 Freddie Lake SBOC M12 50:36 +30:36
44th 438 Matthew McCreadie DEE M12 51:46 +31:46
45th 754 Finlay Anderson BOK M12 53:06 +33:06
46th 269 Andrew Raven SWOC M12 54:06 +34:06
47th 559 Ben Chapman SO M10 56:14 +36:14
48th 136 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M12 60:15 +40:15
49th 1047 Andrew Twigg FVO M12 65:11 +45:11
50th 371 Joseph Barraclough EPOC M10 66:00 +46:00
51st 978 John Doyle SYO M12 72:30 +52:30
52nd 333 Henry Bangham LOC M14 76:01 +56:01
  604 Oscar Barnby WCH M12 m2-7  
  982 Oscar Peel SYO M10 m4-5  
  509 Ruban Razzetti BL M12 m7