Split Times for CSC CST Final 2018 - Cannock Chase - 21-Oct-2018 - Provisional - 8B Short Green Junior Women

...return to index

8B Short Green Junior Women - Split Times

4.2km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 120 2 131 3 130 4 140 5 190 6 171 7 180 8 137 9 141 10 200 F1
1st Hannah Hateley
DEE
W18 37:07 0:00
0:00
4:45 (3rd)
4:45 (3rd)
9:23 (2nd)
4:38 (3rd)
12:41 (2nd)
3:18 (5th)
17:53 (1st)
5:12 (1st)
22:02 (1st)
4:09 (1st)
24:16 (1st)
2:14 (2nd)
27:05 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
30:42 (1st)
3:37 (4th)
33:31 (1st)
2:49 (10th)
36:25 (1st)
2:54 (18th)
37:07 (1st)
0:42 (17th=)
2nd Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W16 40:08 0:00
0:00
5:05 (5th)
5:05 (5th)
10:24 (3rd)
5:19 (8th)
13:30 (3rd)
3:06 (1st)
19:24 (2nd)
5:54 (4th)
23:34 (2nd)
4:10 (2nd)
26:44 (2nd)
3:10 (12th)
29:38 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
34:35 (3rd)
4:57 (14th)
37:05 (3rd)
2:30 (5th=)
39:28 (3rd)
2:23 (5th)
40:08 (2nd)
0:40 (12th)
3rd= Rachel Duckworth
DVO
W16 40:13 0:00
0:00
4:17 (1st)
4:17 (1st)
8:30 (1st)
4:13 (2nd)
11:50 (1st)
3:20 (6th)
19:29 (3rd)
7:39 (15th)
24:15 (3rd)
4:46 (7th)
27:23 (3rd)
3:08 (10th=)
31:03 (3rd)
3:40 (17th)
34:25 (2nd)
3:22 (2nd)
36:48 (2nd)
2:23 (3rd)
39:24 (2nd)
2:36 (9th)
40:13 (3rd=)
0:49 (24th=)
3rd= Pippa Carcas
INT
W16 40:13 0:00
0:00
5:24 (7th)
5:24 (7th)
10:41 (5th)
5:17 (7th)
14:07 (5th)
3:26 (9th)
20:38 (5th)
6:31 (9th)
25:02 (5th)
4:24 (3rd)
27:31 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
31:54 (6th)
4:23 (21st)
35:04 (4th)
3:10 (1st)
37:30 (4th)
2:26 (4th)
39:44 (4th)
2:14 (2nd)
40:13 (3rd=)
0:29 (1st)
5th Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W16 41:03 0:00
0:00
4:38 (2nd)
4:38 (2nd)
11:49 (8th)
7:11 (19th)
14:56 (7th)
3:07 (2nd)
21:06 (6th=)
6:10 (6th)
25:50 (6th)
4:44 (6th)
28:01 (5th)
2:11 (1st)
31:15 (4th)
3:14 (12th)
35:33 (5th)
4:18 (9th)
37:41 (5th)
2:08 (1st)
40:22 (5th)
2:41 (12th)
41:03 (5th)
0:41 (13th=)
6th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W16 45:06 0:00
0:00
10:22 (29th)
10:22 (29th)
16:25 (22nd)
6:03 (14th)
19:40 (20th)
3:15 (3rd=)
25:08 (15th)
5:28 (2nd)
29:44 (13th)
4:36 (4th)
33:34 (13th)
3:50 (13th)
36:32 (11th)
2:58 (3rd)
39:59 (8th)
3:27 (3rd)
42:08 (6th)
2:09 (2nd)
44:30 (6th)
2:22 (4th)
45:06 (6th)
0:36 (4th=)
7th Mairi Eades
INT
W18 45:49 0:00
0:00
4:59 (4th)
4:59 (4th)
10:38 (4th)
5:39 (11th)
14:02 (4th)
3:24 (7th=)
20:04 (4th)
6:02 (5th)
24:59 (4th)
4:55 (11th=)
29:25 (7th)
4:26 (20th)
32:29 (7th)
3:04 (6th)
37:47 (6th)
5:18 (17th)
42:40 (8th)
4:53 (25th)
45:06 (7th)
2:26 (6th)
45:49 (7th)
0:43 (21st)
8th Sarah Duckworth
DVO
W18 46:04 0:00
0:00
6:31 (9th)
6:31 (9th)
11:51 (9th)
5:20 (9th)
15:36 (10th)
3:45 (13th)
23:58 (11th)
8:22 (21st)
29:24 (12th)
5:26 (16th)
32:10 (8th)
2:46 (6th)
35:33 (8th)
3:23 (13th)
39:11 (7th)
3:38 (5th)
42:12 (7th)
3:01 (12th)
45:12 (8th)
3:00 (21st)
46:04 (8th)
0:52 (29th)
9th Chloe Cracknell
SUFFOC
W18 46:50 0:00
0:00
6:33 (10th)
6:33 (10th)
13:16 (12th)
6:43 (17th)
17:53 (14th)
4:37 (23rd)
25:09 (16th)
7:16 (13th)
30:11 (14th)
5:02 (14th)
33:03 (10th)
2:52 (7th)
36:16 (10th)
3:13 (10th=)
40:15 (9th)
3:59 (6th)
43:24 (9th)
3:09 (17th)
46:09 (9th)
2:45 (13th=)
46:50 (9th)
0:41 (13th=)
10th Alex Elliot
SYO
W16 47:24 0:00
0:00
7:42 (20th)
7:42 (20th)
13:34 (14th)
5:52 (13th)
18:00 (15th)
4:26 (19th)
24:52 (14th)
6:52 (11th=)
30:25 (15th=)
5:33 (18th)
33:09 (11th)
2:44 (5th)
37:10 (13th)
4:01 (19th)
41:10 (10th)
4:00 (7th)
43:49 (10th)
2:39 (7th)
46:35 (10th)
2:46 (15th)
47:24 (10th)
0:49 (24th=)
11th Holly Stodgell
WCH
W16 47:40 0:00
0:00
6:09 (8th)
6:09 (8th)
10:53 (6th)
4:44 (4th)
15:20 (8th)
4:27 (20th)
21:39 (8th)
6:19 (7th=)
27:55 (8th)
6:16 (23rd=)
32:52 (9th)
4:57 (21st)
35:52 (9th)
3:00 (4th)
41:17 (11th)
5:25 (19th)
44:04 (11th)
2:47 (9th)
46:49 (11th)
2:45 (13th=)
47:40 (11th)
0:51 (26th=)
12th Zoe Graham
BL
W18 48:27 0:00
0:00
7:00 (16th)
7:00 (16th)
12:08 (10th)
5:08 (6th)
15:32 (9th)
3:24 (7th=)
21:06 (6th=)
5:34 (3rd)
25:57 (7th)
4:51 (9th)
28:22 (6th)
2:25 (3rd)
31:27 (5th)
3:05 (7th)
42:11 (13th)
10:44 (31st)
45:13 (12th)
3:02 (13th)
47:51 (12th)
2:38 (10th)
48:27 (12th)
0:36 (4th=)
13th Scarlet Heap
SO
W16 48:46 0:00
0:00
7:51 (22nd=)
7:51 (22nd=)
14:20 (17th)
6:29 (16th)
19:06 (17th)
4:46 (24th)
27:02 (18th)
7:56 (17th)
32:31 (17th)
5:29 (17th)
35:34 (15th)
3:03 (8th)
38:46 (15th)
3:12 (9th)
43:09 (14th)
4:23 (10th)
45:50 (13th)
2:41 (8th)
48:09 (13th)
2:19 (3rd)
48:46 (13th)
0:37 (7th)
14th Sarah Pedley
EPOC
W18 50:11 0:00
0:00
7:51 (22nd=)
7:51 (22nd=)
13:31 (13th)
5:40 (12th)
17:48 (13th)
4:17 (16th)
24:07 (12th)
6:19 (7th=)
30:25 (15th=)
6:18 (25th)
33:29 (12th)
3:04 (9th)
36:42 (12th)
3:13 (10th=)
41:54 (12th)
5:12 (15th)
46:39 (14th)
4:45 (24th)
49:38 (14th)
2:59 (20th)
50:11 (14th)
0:33 (2nd)
15th Meg Somers
DEVON
W18 50:52 0:00
0:00
5:07 (6th)
5:07 (6th)
11:35 (7th)
6:28 (15th)
14:50 (6th)
3:15 (3rd=)
23:07 (9th=)
8:17 (19th)
28:22 (9th)
5:15 (15th)
36:25 (17th)
8:03 (28th)
39:57 (16th)
3:32 (15th)
45:11 (17th)
5:14 (16th)
48:04 (16th=)
2:53 (11th)
50:17 (15th)
2:13 (1st)
50:52 (15th)
0:35 (3rd)
16th Laura Harrison
EPOC
W18 52:01 0:00
0:00
6:35 (11th)
6:35 (11th)
13:55 (16th)
7:20 (20th=)
17:37 (12th)
3:42 (11th)
24:29 (13th)
6:52 (11th=)
29:22 (11th)
4:53 (10th)
34:26 (14th)
5:04 (22nd)
38:17 (14th)
3:51 (18th)
43:56 (15th)
5:39 (20th)
47:43 (15th)
3:47 (20th)
51:22 (16th)
3:39 (29th)
52:01 (16th)
0:39 (9th=)
17th Anna Harris
DEE
W16 52:25 0:00
0:00
7:11 (18th)
7:11 (18th)
12:43 (11th)
5:32 (10th)
16:23 (11th)
3:40 (10th)
23:07 (9th=)
6:44 (10th)
29:05 (10th)
5:58 (20th)
35:44 (16th)
6:39 (24th)
40:25 (18th)
4:41 (23rd)
44:58 (16th)
4:33 (11th)
48:04 (16th=)
3:06 (16th)
51:44 (17th)
3:40 (30th)
52:25 (17th)
0:41 (13th=)
18th Ellie Bales
POTOC
W18 52:41 0:00
0:00
11:00 (31st)
11:00 (31st)
15:11 (20th)
4:11 (1st)
19:31 (18th)
4:20 (18th)
28:09 (19th)
8:38 (23rd)
32:51 (18th)
4:42 (5th)
37:07 (19th)
4:16 (18th)
42:13 (19th)
5:06 (27th)
46:27 (18th)
4:14 (8th)
49:32 (18th)
3:05 (14th=)
52:03 (18th)
2:31 (8th)
52:41 (18th)
0:38 (8th)
19th Ellie Simmonds
LOC
W16 55:25 0:00
0:00
7:43 (21st)
7:43 (21st)
15:04 (18th)
7:21 (22nd)
20:06 (22nd)
5:02 (26th)
28:35 (22nd)
8:29 (22nd)
33:23 (20th)
4:48 (8th)
36:31 (18th)
3:08 (10th=)
40:02 (17th)
3:31 (14th)
49:44 (20th)
9:42 (30th)
52:14 (19th)
2:30 (5th=)
54:43 (19th)
2:29 (7th)
55:25 (19th)
0:42 (17th=)
20th Amelia Bartlett
SO
W16 59:25 0:00
0:00
6:50 (14th)
6:50 (14th)
17:17 (27th)
10:27 (30th)
22:41 (27th)
5:24 (29th)
30:56 (24th)
8:15 (18th)
36:41 (23rd)
5:45 (19th)
42:05 (22nd)
5:24 (23rd)
47:08 (24th)
5:03 (26th)
52:29 (22nd)
5:21 (18th)
55:40 (20th)
3:11 (18th)
58:46 (20th)
3:06 (22nd)
59:25 (20th)
0:39 (9th=)
21st Catherine Bloom
LOC
W18 60:00 0:00
0:00
9:21 (27th)
9:21 (27th)
16:41 (23rd)
7:20 (20th=)
20:47 (23rd)
4:06 (14th)
28:25 (20th)
7:38 (14th)
33:20 (19th)
4:55 (11th=)
42:25 (23rd)
9:05 (29th)
46:01 (22nd)
3:36 (16th)
51:41 (21st)
5:40 (21st)
55:51 (21st)
4:10 (21st)
59:05 (21st)
3:14 (24th=)
60:00 (21st)
0:55 (30th)
22nd Claudine Hodgson
SYO
W16 61:23 0:00
0:00
6:40 (13th)
6:40 (13th)
15:07 (19th)
8:27 (26th)
19:36 (19th)
4:29 (21st)
28:31 (21st)
8:55 (25th)
35:09 (21st)
6:38 (27th)
39:22 (20th)
4:13 (16th)
44:07 (21st)
4:45 (25th)
48:47 (19th)
4:40 (12th)
57:55 (23rd)
9:08 (32nd)
60:42 (23rd)
2:47 (16th)
61:23 (22nd)
0:41 (13th=)
23rd Isabel Hill
DEE
W18 61:24 0:00
0:00
6:57 (15th)
6:57 (15th)
13:44 (15th)
6:47 (18th)
18:49 (16th)
5:05 (27th)
26:33 (17th)
7:44 (16th)
38:35 (25th)
12:02 (33rd)
42:40 (24th)
4:05 (15th)
46:46 (23rd)
4:06 (20th)
54:03 (23rd)
7:17 (23rd)
57:26 (22nd)
3:23 (19th)
60:40 (22nd)
3:14 (24th=)
61:24 (23rd)
0:44 (22nd)
24th Isobel Reuber
SYO
W16 64:44 0:00
0:00
8:35 (25th)
8:35 (25th)
16:43 (24th)
8:08 (24th)
20:55 (24th)
4:12 (15th)
29:34 (23rd)
8:39 (24th)
35:50 (22nd)
6:16 (23rd=)
39:41 (21st)
3:51 (14th)
42:43 (20th)
3:02 (5th)
54:20 (24th)
11:37 (33rd)
60:44 (25th)
6:24 (29th)
64:05 (24th)
3:21 (26th)
64:44 (24th)
0:39 (9th=)
25th Grace Pennell
DVO
W18 66:10 0:00
0:00
9:30 (28th)
9:30 (28th)
17:52 (28th)
8:22 (25th)
23:11 (28th)
5:19 (28th)
31:31 (26th)
8:20 (20th)
39:03 (26th)
7:32 (29th)
43:26 (25th)
4:23 (19th)
49:04 (25th)
5:38 (28th)
55:17 (25th)
6:13 (22nd)
60:41 (24th)
5:24 (27th)
65:13 (25th)
4:32 (33rd)
66:10 (25th)
0:57 (31st)
26th Millie Stagg
BOK
W18 68:36 0:00
0:00
7:33 (19th)
7:33 (19th)
16:46 (25th)
9:13 (29th)
21:38 (25th)
4:52 (25th)
31:08 (25th)
9:30 (26th)
37:33 (24th)
6:25 (26th)
47:34 (27th)
10:01 (30th)
51:58 (26th)
4:24 (22nd)
59:36 (26th)
7:38 (24th)
64:07 (26th)
4:31 (23rd)
67:45 (26th)
3:38 (28th)
68:36 (26th)
0:51 (26th=)
27th Leah Bartlett
INT
W16 70:30 0:00
0:00
13:05 (32nd)
13:05 (32nd)
17:58 (29th)
4:53 (5th)
22:32 (26th)
4:34 (22nd)
35:30 (28th)
12:58 (31st)
42:53 (29th)
7:23 (28th)
47:07 (26th)
4:14 (17th)
53:32 (27th)
6:25 (30th)
61:48 (27th)
8:16 (27th)
66:42 (27th)
4:54 (26th)
69:39 (27th)
2:57 (19th)
70:30 (27th)
0:51 (26th=)
28th Isabelle Hodgson
SYO
W16 73:26 0:00
0:00
7:07 (17th)
7:07 (17th)
16:02 (21st)
8:55 (28th)
19:45 (21st)
3:43 (12th)
37:17 (30th)
17:32 (34th)
42:12 (28th)
4:55 (11th=)
57:49 (32nd)
15:37 (33rd)
60:57 (30th)
3:08 (8th)
65:49 (29th)
4:52 (13th)
70:05 (28th)
4:16 (22nd)
72:44 (28th)
2:39 (11th)
73:26 (28th)
0:42 (17th=)
29th Ffion Jones
SO
W16 73:59 0:00
0:00
6:37 (12th)
6:37 (12th)
20:50 (31st)
14:13 (33rd)
25:08 (30th)
4:18 (17th)
36:55 (29th)
11:47 (29th)
42:54 (30th)
5:59 (21st)
53:00 (29th)
10:06 (31st)
57:43 (28th)
4:43 (24th)
67:09 (30th)
9:26 (29th)
70:14 (29th)
3:05 (14th=)
73:23 (29th)
3:09 (23rd)
73:59 (29th)
0:36 (4th=)
30th Emma Weaver
DEE
W16 77:01 0:00
0:00
10:56 (30th)
10:56 (30th)
18:29 (30th)
7:33 (23rd)
24:25 (29th)
5:56 (30th)
35:28 (27th)
11:03 (28th)
41:40 (27th)
6:12 (22nd)
52:00 (28th)
10:20 (32nd)
57:55 (29th)
5:55 (29th)
65:43 (28th)
7:48 (26th)
73:21 (30th)
7:38 (30th)
76:13 (30th)
2:52 (17th)
77:01 (30th)
0:48 (23rd)
31st Hannah Dixon
SYO
W16 84:21 0:00
0:00
9:12 (26th)
9:12 (26th)
22:28 (32nd)
13:16 (31st)
29:27 (32nd)
6:59 (31st)
40:20 (32nd)
10:53 (27th)
49:29 (32nd)
9:09 (31st)
56:16 (31st)
6:47 (25th)
64:29 (32nd)
8:13 (32nd)
73:23 (31st)
8:54 (28th)
79:46 (31st)
6:23 (28th)
83:20 (31st)
3:34 (27th)
84:21 (31st)
1:01 (32nd)
32nd Camille Roux
SLOW
W18 90:03 0:00
0:00
8:14 (24th)
8:14 (24th)
17:05 (26th)
8:51 (27th)
25:11 (31st)
8:06 (33rd)
37:58 (31st)
12:47 (30th)
46:52 (31st)
8:54 (30th)
54:07 (30th)
7:15 (26th)
63:11 (31st)
9:04 (33rd)
74:41 (32nd)
11:30 (32nd)
84:46 (32nd)
10:05 (33rd)
88:55 (32nd)
4:09 (31st)
90:03 (32nd)
1:08 (33rd)
33rd Charlotte Oakes
WIM
W16 95:34 0:00
0:00
13:06 (33rd)
13:06 (33rd)
26:26 (33rd)
13:20 (32nd)
37:09 (33rd)
10:43 (34th)
50:10 (33rd)
13:01 (32nd)
59:29 (33rd)
9:19 (32nd)
67:04 (33rd)
7:35 (27th)
74:48 (33rd)
7:44 (31st)
82:35 (33rd)
7:47 (25th)
90:33 (33rd)
7:58 (31st)
94:52 (33rd)
4:19 (32nd)
95:34 (33rd)
0:42 (17th=)
  Annie Smith
FVO
W16 rtd 0:00
0:00
17:04 (34th)
17:04 (34th)
40:30 (34th)
23:26 (34th)
48:33 (34th)
8:03 (32nd)
64:41 (34th)
16:08 (33rd)
90:25 (34th)
25:44 (34th)