Results for CSC CST Final 2018 - Cannock Chase - 21-Oct-2018 - Provisional - 3 Blue Women

...return to index

3 Blue Women - Results

6.6km 250m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st 296 Hollie Orr LOC W21 45:06  
2nd 768 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 51:52 +6:46
3rd 925 Kim Baxter SYO W40 54:50 +9:44
4th 814 Abi Weeds SLOW W40 55:33 +10:27
5th 101 Laura Robertson ESOC W21 55:42 +10:36
6th 883 Claire Ward INT W40 56:10 +11:04
7th 924 Laura Goy SYO W35 57:18 +12:12
8th 295 Heather Heppenstall LOC W35 58:23 +13:17
9th 923 Mary Fleming SYO W21 59:35 +14:29
10th 7 Katie Reynolds SBOC W21 59:46 +14:40
11th 1018 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 60:06 +15:00
12th 572 Emily Lockley WCH W21 60:53 +15:47
13th 1017 Fiona Berrow FVO W21 62:30 +17:24
14th 1015 Carolyn Hindle FVO W21 62:33 +17:27
15th 521 Lucy Jepson SO W21 63:28 +18:22
16th 350 Karen Poole EPOC W40 63:40 +18:34
17th 186 Michelle Spillar WIM W35 65:57 +20:51
18th 520 Bryony Crickmore SO W21 66:13 +21:07
19th 102 Gillian Martin ESOC W35 66:37 +21:31
20th 767 Alice Butt SARUM W21 66:52 +21:46
21st 709 Clare Howes BOK W21 67:32 +22:26
22nd 522 Lucy Thraves SO W21 69:43 +24:37
23rd 187 Rebecca Ellis WIM W21 70:34 +25:28
24th 884 Lorna Eades INT W50 71:17 +26:11
25th 812 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW W21 71:36 +26:30
26th 813 Velina Valova SLOW W21 71:58 +26:52
27th 620 Sal Chaffey DVO W50 74:25 +29:19
28th 707 Tereza Rush BOK W35 75:25 +30:19
29th 349 Viv Barraclough EPOC W40 75:43 +30:37
30th 252 Christine Farr SWOC W40 78:20 +33:14
31st 573 Julia Preston WCH W35 79:02 +33:56
32nd 151 Deb Murrell SROC W50 82:23 +37:17
33rd 810 Heather Findlay SLOW W40 82:44 +37:38
34th 807 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW W21 84:24 +39:18
35th 706 Jane Baldock BOK W35 84:26 +39:20
36th 33 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC W20 85:22 +40:16
37th 766 Megan Ashton SARUM W21 87:18 +42:12
38th 808 Stephanie Moss SLOW W40 87:45 +42:39
39th 811 Fiona Tam SLOW W21 88:54 +43:48
40th 150 Joanne Taylor SROC W55 89:59 +44:53
41st 708 Olwen Rowlands BOK W21 91:30 +46:24
42nd 34 Jennifer Lau SUFFOC W21 91:57 +46:51
43rd 8 Kerina Lake SBOC W40 92:03 +46:57
44th 32 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC W35 92:29 +47:23
45th 1014 Laura Hendrie FVO W21 93:14 +48:08
46th 389 Amy Majumdar DEE W35 94:36 +49:30
47th 1054 Sheila Braine QO W50 96:03 +50:57
48th 63 Robin Carter DEVON W55 96:54 +51:48
49th 387 Liz Hughes DEE W21 97:09 +52:03
50th 618 Jenn Gaskell DVO W21 98:29 +53:23
51st 452 Helen Lloyd NOR W55 100:04 +54:58
52nd 274 Aimee Darley GO W16 102:20 +57:14
53rd 851 Carol Prosser NWO W55 103:41 +58:35
54th 390 Michelle Davies DEE W35 107:14 +62:08
55th 617 Kate Lowndes DVO W21 109:03 +63:57
56th 388 Jen Murphy DEE W35 110:12 +65:06
57th 149 Sarah Watkins SROC W40 113:45 +68:39
58th 98 Juliette Maire ESOC W21 114:26 +69:20
59th 275 Angela Darley GO W45 115:05 +69:59
60th 224 Clare Baron POTOC W21 116:32 +71:26
61st 806 Mélanie ROUX SLOW W40 117:59 +72:53
62nd 253 Debbie Lamb SWOC W21 118:14 +73:08
63rd 385 Kitty Jones DEE W21 118:44 +73:38
64th 386 Rebecca McCreadie DEE W40 123:03 +77:57
65th 99 Jennifer Allison ESOC W21 125:36 +80:30
66th 619 Nicola Hart DVO W55 126:14 +81:08
67th 809 Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW W21 127:54 +82:48
68th 922 Louise Reynolds SYO W40 128:49 +83:43
69th 487 Sarah Bruce BL W40 129:22 +84:16
70th 1011 Kathy Klaka FVO W21 150:03 +104:57
71st 1012 Kirsten Reilly FVO W21 153:00 +107:54
72nd 62 Rebecca Jackson DEVON W40 154:10 +109:04
73rd 570 Claire Stamp WCH W35 159:57 +114:51
  690 Jessica Selby DVO W21 rtd