Split Times for CSC CST Final 2018 - Cannock Chase - 21-Oct-2018 - Provisional - 10 Light Green

...return to index

10 Light Green - Split Times

3.3km 160m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 173 2 120 3 115 4 182 5 190 6 180 7 134 8 141 9 200 F1
1st Richard Llewellyn
NOC
M60 47:24 0:00
0:00
2:27 (4th)
2:27 (5th)
6:51 (2nd)
4:24 (2nd)
13:22 (1st)
6:31 (1st)
19:26 (1st)
6:04 (21st)
22:47 (1st)
3:21 (8th)
29:03 (1st)
6:16 (2nd)
33:01 (1st)
3:58 (9th)
42:29 (1st)
9:28 (4th)
46:16 (1st)
3:47 (19th)
47:24 (1st)
1:08 (18th)
2nd Chris Atkins
BOK
M40 47:42 0:00
0:00
2:15 (1st)
2:15 (2nd)
7:05 (3rd)
4:50 (3rd)
15:11 (2nd)
8:06 (2nd)
23:39 (6th)
8:28 (28th)
26:00 (3rd)
2:21 (2nd)
32:48 (2nd)
6:48 (4th)
35:38 (2nd)
2:50 (1st)
44:27 (2nd)
8:49 (3rd)
46:54 (2nd)
2:27 (1st)
47:42 (2nd)
0:48 (9th=)
n/c Will Thomas
DEVON
M14 48:23 0:00
0:00
1:43
1:43 (1st)
7:24
5:41 (7th)
19:23
11:59 (15th)
23:04
3:41 (4th=)
25:35
2:31 (3rd)
33:52
8:17 (8th)
37:01
3:09 (3rd)
44:42
7:41 (1st)
47:37
2:55 (5th)
48:23
0:46 (7th=)
3rd Ian Thomas
DEVON
M40 50:22 0:00
0:00
2:25 (3rd)
2:25 (4th)
6:25 (1st)
4:00 (1st)
20:55 (9th)
14:30 (19th)
23:56 (7th)
3:01 (1st)
26:13 (4th)
2:17 (1st)
35:49 (5th)
9:36 (12th)
39:10 (5th)
3:21 (4th)
47:02 (3rd)
7:52 (2nd)
49:40 (3rd)
2:38 (2nd)
50:22 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd)
4th Dawn Goddard
FVO
W50 52:18 0:00
0:00
2:41 (6th)
2:41 (7th)
8:40 (7th)
5:59 (12th)
17:51 (5th)
9:11 (6th)
22:13 (4th)
4:22 (12th)
25:53 (2nd)
3:40 (10th)
33:59 (3rd)
8:06 (7th)
38:04 (4th)
4:05 (10th)
47:34 (4th)
9:30 (5th)
51:20 (4th)
3:46 (18th)
52:18 (4th)
0:58 (12th=)
5th Louise Preston
SYO
W40 52:45 0:00
0:00
2:47 (7th)
2:47 (8th)
8:13 (5th)
5:26 (5th)
16:50 (4th)
8:37 (5th)
21:51 (3rd)
5:01 (18th)
28:51 (7th)
7:00 (20th)
34:30 (4th)
5:39 (1st)
37:52 (3rd)
3:22 (5th)
47:59 (5th)
10:07 (7th)
51:40 (5th)
3:41 (14th=)
52:45 (5th)
1:05 (17th)
6th Megan symons
SBOC
W21 58:12 0:00
0:00
3:01 (11th)
3:01 (12th)
12:34 (13th)
9:33 (14th)
23:59 (11th)
11:25 (13th)
27:40 (10th)
3:41 (4th=)
30:28 (9th)
2:48 (5th)
38:55 (7th)
8:27 (9th)
42:39 (7th)
3:44 (6th)
53:46 (6th)
11:07 (10th)
57:24 (7th)
3:38 (12th)
58:12 (6th)
0:48 (9th=)
7th Robyn Stanyon
SYO
W50 58:13 0:00
0:00
3:08 (12th)
3:08 (13th)
8:10 (4th)
5:02 (4th)
16:29 (3rd)
8:19 (4th)
20:20 (2nd)
3:51 (7th)
26:22 (5th)
6:02 (19th)
37:41 (6th)
11:19 (16th)
41:30 (6th)
3:49 (8th)
54:05 (7th)
12:35 (14th)
57:15 (6th)
3:10 (9th)
58:13 (7th)
0:58 (12th=)
8th Ingwahang Jabegu
RSOC
M35 61:20 0:00
0:00
2:37 (5th)
2:37 (6th)
8:32 (6th)
5:55 (10th=)
19:39 (7th)
11:07 (11th)
23:02 (5th)
3:23 (2nd)
34:43 (10th)
11:41 (25th)
41:04 (9th)
6:21 (3rd)
46:33 (9th)
5:29 (15th)
57:50 (8th)
11:17 (11th)
60:34 (8th)
2:44 (3rd)
61:20 (8th)
0:46 (7th=)
9th Su Twissell
INT
W50 62:36 0:00
0:00
2:57 (9th)
2:57 (10th)
8:42 (8th)
5:45 (8th=)
20:05 (8th)
11:23 (12th)
24:41 (9th)
4:36 (13th)
29:26 (8th)
4:45 (13th)
39:26 (8th)
10:00 (14th)
45:23 (8th)
5:57 (18th)
57:52 (9th)
12:29 (13th)
61:35 (9th)
3:43 (17th)
62:36 (9th)
1:01 (16th)
10th Steve Watts
WRE
M65 68:55 0:00
0:00
3:00 (10th)
3:00 (11th)
8:45 (9th)
5:45 (8th=)
19:17 (6th)
10:32 (9th)
24:32 (8th)
5:15 (19th)
28:48 (6th)
4:16 (12th)
42:20 (10th)
13:32 (20th)
48:56 (10th)
6:36 (21st)
62:29 (10th)
13:33 (18th)
67:44 (10th)
5:15 (24th)
68:55 (10th)
1:11 (20th)
11th Jo Smith
KNOBOC
W45 69:00 0:00
0:00
4:11 (19th)
4:11 (20th)
16:48 (16th)
12:37 (18th)
29:02 (13th)
12:14 (16th)
34:45 (13th)
5:43 (20th)
41:47 (13th)
7:02 (21st)
48:51 (12th)
7:04 (5th)
53:22 (11th=)
4:31 (11th)
64:26 (11th)
11:04 (9th)
67:51 (11th)
3:25 (11th)
69:00 (11th)
1:09 (19th)
12th Michael Hadland
OD
M50 74:24 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th=)
3:19 (17th=)
20:37 (18th)
17:18 (21st)
40:18 (20th)
19:41 (22nd)
44:28 (20th)
4:10 (8th)
47:40 (16th)
3:12 (6th)
55:11 (14th)
7:31 (6th)
59:54 (14th)
4:43 (13th)
70:43 (12th)
10:49 (8th)
73:40 (12th)
2:57 (6th)
74:24 (12th)
0:44 (5th)
13th Marcella Mclennan
TINTO
W70 75:43 0:00
0:00
3:38 (18th)
3:38 (19th)
9:33 (10th)
5:55 (10th=)
32:03 (15th)
22:30 (24th)
36:54 (15th)
4:51 (15th)
40:18 (12th)
3:24 (9th)
52:33 (13th)
12:15 (19th)
58:11 (13th)
5:38 (16th)
70:50 (13th)
12:39 (15th)
74:29 (13th)
3:39 (13th)
75:43 (13th)
1:14 (22nd)
14th Brian Yates
ESOC
M70 78:02 0:00
0:00
4:23 (20th)
4:23 (21st)
11:02 (11th)
6:39 (13th)
22:35 (10th)
11:33 (14th)
29:23 (12th)
6:48 (23rd)
34:46 (11th)
5:23 (17th)
46:55 (11th)
12:09 (18th)
53:22 (11th=)
6:27 (20th)
71:23 (14th)
18:01 (23rd)
76:22 (14th)
4:59 (23rd)
78:02 (14th)
1:40 (28th)
15th Richard Burnett
COBOC
M60 83:49 0:00
0:00
6:03 (22nd)
6:03 (23rd)
11:30 (12th)
5:27 (6th)
33:01 (17th)
21:31 (23rd)
37:53 (16th)
4:52 (16th)
49:26 (18th)
11:33 (24th)
58:42 (16th)
9:16 (10th)
64:05 (16th)
5:23 (14th)
78:34 (15th)
14:29 (19th)
82:33 (15th)
3:59 (20th)
83:49 (15th)
1:16 (23rd=)
16th Sarah Webb
W40 85:38 0:00
0:00
3:18 (15th)
3:18 (16th)
19:28 (17th)
16:10 (20th)
32:21 (16th)
12:53 (17th)
39:27 (18th)
7:06 (24th)
43:40 (14th)
4:13 (11th)
55:25 (15th)
11:45 (17th)
62:15 (15th)
6:50 (22nd)
79:47 (16th)
17:32 (21st)
84:26 (16th)
4:39 (22nd)
85:38 (16th)
1:12 (21st)
17th Jessica Bailey
LOC
W12 87:11 0:00
0:00
3:12 (13th)
3:12 (14th)
25:53 (22nd)
22:41 (25th)
41:04 (21st)
15:11 (20th)
45:19 (21st)
4:15 (9th=)
54:36 (21st)
9:17 (23rd)
64:37 (19th)
10:01 (15th)
70:21 (18th)
5:44 (17th)
83:37 (17th)
13:16 (17th)
86:36 (17th)
2:59 (7th)
87:11 (17th)
0:35 (1st)
18th Matilda Alger
LOC
W12 87:33 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th=)
3:19 (17th=)
25:56 (23rd)
22:37 (24th)
41:10 (22nd)
15:14 (21st)
45:25 (22nd)
4:15 (9th=)
54:35 (20th)
9:10 (22nd)
64:31 (18th)
9:56 (13th)
70:42 (19th)
6:11 (19th)
83:49 (18th)
13:07 (16th)
86:50 (18th)
3:01 (8th)
87:33 (18th)
0:43 (4th)
19th Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M45 88:45 0:00
0:00
2:48 (8th)
2:48 (9th)
23:56 (21st)
21:08 (23rd)
38:23 (19th)
14:27 (18th)
42:40 (19th)
4:17 (11th)
45:21 (15th)
2:41 (4th)
69:47 (20th)
24:26 (26th)
72:47 (20th)
3:00 (2nd)
84:37 (19th)
11:50 (12th)
88:00 (19th)
3:23 (10th)
88:45 (19th)
0:45 (6th)
20th Debbie Anderson
BOK
W45 90:59 0:00
0:00
3:17 (14th)
3:17 (15th)
20:48 (19th)
17:31 (22nd)
30:56 (14th)
10:08 (8th)
35:43 (14th)
4:47 (14th)
48:30 (17th)
12:47 (26th)
63:21 (17th)
14:51 (21st)
67:57 (17th)
4:36 (12th)
86:18 (20th)
18:21 (24th)
90:00 (20th)
3:42 (16th)
90:59 (20th)
0:59 (14th)
21st Neil Forrest
DVO
M75 100:07 0:00
0:00
4:44 (21st)
4:44 (22nd)
15:55 (15th)
11:11 (15th)
41:46 (23rd)
25:51 (28th)
48:06 (23rd)
6:20 (22nd)
53:40 (19th)
5:34 (18th)
70:24 (21st)
16:44 (22nd)
77:33 (21st)
7:09 (23rd)
95:10 (21st)
17:37 (22nd)
98:51 (21st)
3:41 (14th=)
100:07 (21st)
1:16 (23rd=)
22nd= Joanna Smith
W21 123:16 0:00
0:00
7:46 (23rd)
7:46 (24th)
31:50 (25th)
24:04 (27th)
55:03 (24th)
23:13 (25th)
63:21 (26th)
8:18 (27th)
68:17 (24th)
4:56 (15th=)
86:20 (24th)
18:03 (24th)
96:44 (22nd)
10:24 (25th)
115:43 (24th)
18:59 (27th)
121:59 (22nd=)
6:16 (25th)
123:16 (22nd=)
1:17 (25th=)
22nd= Rachel Woodgate
W21 123:16 0:00
0:00
7:59 (25th)
7:59 (26th)
31:45 (24th)
23:46 (26th)
55:14 (25th=)
23:29 (27th)
63:06 (24th)
7:52 (25th)
68:02 (22nd)
4:56 (15th=)
86:00 (22nd)
17:58 (23rd)
97:07 (23rd)
11:07 (27th)
115:29 (22nd)
18:22 (25th)
121:59 (22nd=)
6:30 (27th)
123:16 (22nd=)
1:17 (25th=)
24th Heather Bunting
W21 123:20 0:00
0:00
7:47 (24th)
7:47 (25th)
31:54 (26th)
24:07 (28th)
55:14 (25th=)
23:20 (26th)
63:18 (25th)
8:04 (26th)
68:12 (23rd)
4:54 (14th)
86:19 (23rd)
18:07 (25th)
97:10 (24th)
10:51 (26th)
115:41 (23rd)
18:31 (26th)
122:02 (24th)
6:21 (26th)
123:20 (24th)
1:18 (27th)
25th Simon Brister
DVO
M65 225:37 0:00
0:00
172:09 (27th)
172:09 (28th)
183:22 (27th)
11:13 (16th)
191:34 (27th)
8:12 (3rd)
195:24 (27th)
3:50 (6th)
198:38 (25th)
3:14 (7th)
208:00 (25th)
9:22 (11th)
211:48 (25th)
3:48 (7th)
221:50 (25th)
10:02 (6th)
224:42 (25th)
2:52 (4th)
225:37 (25th)
0:55 (11th)
  Ben Bishop
LEI
M18 m5-8 0:00
0:00
2:17 (2nd)
2:17 (3rd)
13:32 (14th)
11:15 (17th)
24:34 (12th)
11:02 (10th)
28:12 (11th)
3:38 (3rd)




72:10
72:46
0:36 (2nd)
  Rohit Gurung
RSOC
M35 m5 0:00
0:00
9:51 (26th)
9:51 (27th)
23:45 (20th)
13:54 (19th)
33:09 (18th)
9:24 (7th)
38:02 (17th)
4:53 (17th)

69:52
77:11
7:19 (24th)
93:01
15:50 (20th)
97:38
4:37 (21st)
98:38
1:00 (15th)