green

...return to index

3.8km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Henery Webb WCH M16 28:43 6:28
2nd kevin Watson RBK M35 28:57 8:27
3rd Andis Ozols DVO M35 29:39 7:24
4th Richard Steel OD M50 30:03 8:25
5th Jonathan Howell WCH M65 30:15 5:16
6th Geff Trewin HOC M65 30:19 7:59
7th Barry HOUGHTON HOC M70 30:32 6:12
8th Lawrence Jones WRE M60 30:58 5:36
9th Ellie Bales POTOC W18 31:22 9:47
10th Stan Alexander OD M65 31:49 9:24
11th Paul Smith MDOC M50 32:10 10:02
12th Ianka Petrova Evans POTOC W50 33:01 5:52
13th Rob Smart OD M45 33:26 9:32
14th Kerstin Mitchell HOC W50 33:29 6:10
15th John Pearson HOC M65 33:35 7:28
16th Ian Farrell MDOC M35 33:45 6:52
17th Andrew White HOC M60 33:48 5:50
18th Peter Ross MDOC M70 34:21 10:37
19th Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 34:42 6:17
20th Liz Godfree DVO W65 35:01 9:16
21st Sheila Carey OD W70 35:41 6:10
22nd Delia Kingsbury WRE W50 35:46 8:31
23rd Ewan Lloyd POTOC M16 36:07 6:49
24th Gearoid Oh-Eidhin WCH M55 36:22 6:25
25th Mike Callow WRE M75 36:47 7:47
26th Mike Hampton OD M70 37:49 7:15
27th John Broadhead WRE M60 38:28 7:52
28th Andy Mc Nally WCH M40 38:51 7:47
29th Peter Howsam WRE M65 38:56 11:09
30th Elizabeth Bales POTOC W55 39:18 7:10
31st Barry McGowan HOC M70 39:21 8:49
32nd Ian Watson MDOC M70 39:56 7:37
33rd Aled Pal WRE M16 40:21 6:50
34th= Heather Kieniewicz HOC W21 40:26 7:45
34th= Philip Kirk OD M60 40:26 9:44
36th Peter Hornsby LEI M60 40:41 8:20
37th Jane Campbell DEE W60 41:01 7:08
38th Chris Kirkham MDOC M70 41:03 10:34
39th Ricardo Fernandes WCH M40 41:48 7:01
40th Richard Harrison WRE M65 41:51 7:29
41st Jeremy Stopford HOC M35 41:52 6:41
42nd John Sherwood DEE M70 41:55 9:45
43rd Chris Dwyer OD M65 42:06 19:36
44th Ian Jones WCH M65 42:13 14:37
45th Dave Tipper MMBO M65 42:50 8:11
46th Rick Roberts HOC M65 43:15 7:49
47th Ann Harris SMOC W60 43:31 10:14
48th Mick Sadler COBOC M65 44:01 8:20
49th Peter Sunley COBOC M35 44:29 15:36
50th Trevor Simpson OD M75 44:30 7:32
51st Lesley Brown HOC W65 44:49 13:13
52nd Trevor Roberts MDOC M70 44:50 8:34
53rd Eric Brown HOC M65 44:58 8:40
54th Neil Adams WCH M55 45:16 10:27
55th Philip May OD M65 45:48 17:46
56th Lorraine Jackson MDOC W50 45:52 12:08
57th Mary Adams WCH W55 46:49 12:21
58th John Ward OD M70 47:13 10:57
59th Steve Watts WRE M60 47:25 8:24
60th Claire Stamp WCH W35 47:37 16:07
61st Andrew Waters WCH M65 48:53 9:29
62nd Austin Farr POTOC M70 50:07 9:38
63rd Peter Jones WRE M70 50:08 11:18
64th Bob Elmes DEE M70 50:37 9:39
65th Martin Gibbons WRE M65 52:01 10:39
66th Sue Hallett OD W70 52:27 9:12
67th Peter Manancourt HOC M65 52:46 10:47
68th Margaret Keeling DVO W70 54:10 9:19
69th Pat Moody DEE W60 54:34 10:05
70th Ros James SMOC W55 55:34 11:47
71st John Williams MWOC M70 59:25 14:49
72nd Sally Hughes WCH W45 59:44 7:51
73rd Barbara Farr POTOC W70 61:48 12:34
74th John Riley WRE M80 70:16 8:29
75th David Walker MDOC M75 83:52 13:15
m2 Bill Marlow MWOC M65 44:25 10:33
w1 David Mawdsley MDOC M75 47:07 13:10