Split times for WHITE

...return to index

1.8km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (155) 2 (157) 3 (158) 4 (159) 5 (162) 6 (167) 7 (168) 8 (170) 9 (174) (F2)
1st Tilly Flippance
OD
W10 17:42 0:00
0:00
1:14 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
1:57 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
4:58 (1st)
2:22 (2nd)
6:42 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
9:41 (1st)
2:59 (2nd)
11:59 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
13:54 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
16:47 (1st)
2:53 (2nd)
17:42 (1st)
0:55 (4th=)
2nd Lucy Stinton
 
W5 22:20 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
0:54 (2nd)
2:55 (2nd)
0:45 (4th)
5:50 (3rd)
2:55 (5th)
8:08 (3rd)
2:18 (3rd)
11:34 (2nd)
3:26 (3rd)
14:33 (2nd)
2:59 (3rd)
16:57 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
21:05 (2nd)
4:08 (3rd)
22:20 (2nd)
1:15 (7th)
3rd olivia and fraser Stamp
WCH
W8 23:23 0:00
0:00
1:00 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
2:02 (2nd)
1:02 (4th)
2:58 (3rd)
0:56 (5th)
5:19 (2nd)
2:21 (1st)
7:32 (2nd)
2:13 (2nd)
11:50 (3rd)
4:18 (5th)
15:06 (3rd)
3:16 (4th)
17:56 (3rd)
2:50 (4th)
22:24 (3rd)
4:28 (4th)
23:23 (3rd)
0:59 (6th)
4th Oscar Peel
SYO
M10 23:57 0:00
0:00
1:23 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
7:29 (7th)
6:06 (7th)
8:02 (6th)
0:33 (1st)
10:44 (6th)
2:42 (4th)
13:24 (6th)
2:40 (4th)
15:54 (4th)
2:30 (1st)
18:20 (4th)
2:26 (2nd)
20:43 (4th)
2:23 (2nd)
23:18 (4th)
2:35 (1st)
23:57 (4th)
0:39 (2nd)
5th Liam Timmis
WCH
M4 30:44 0:00
0:00
1:52 (6th)
1:52 (6th)
3:21 (5th)
1:29 (6th)
4:43 (5th)
1:22 (6th)
8:14 (4th)
3:31 (6th)
11:47 (5th)
3:33 (7th)
16:32 (5th)
4:45 (6th)
21:03 (5th)
4:31 (5th)
24:08 (5th)
3:05 (5th)
29:49 (5th)
5:41 (5th)
30:44 (5th)
0:55 (4th=)
6th nathan Peel
SYO
M5 33:11 0:00
0:00
2:23 (7th)
2:23 (7th)
3:34 (6th)
1:11 (5th)
4:16 (4th)
0:42 (3rd)
8:16 (5th)
4:00 (7th)
11:30 (4th)
3:14 (6th)
17:07 (6th)
5:37 (7th)
21:55 (6th)
4:48 (7th)
26:32 (6th)
4:37 (7th)
32:26 (6th)
5:54 (6th)
33:11 (6th)
0:45 (3rd)
7th Max Straube-Roth
OD
M10 38:34 0:00
0:00
1:49 (5th)
1:49 (5th)
2:49 (4th)
1:00 (3rd)
12:05 (7th)
9:16 (7th)
14:33 (7th)
2:28 (3rd)
17:19 (7th)
2:46 (5th)
21:35 (7th)
4:16 (4th)
26:12 (7th)
4:37 (6th)
29:27 (7th)
3:15 (6th)
38:00 (7th)
8:33 (7th)
38:34 (7th)
0:34 (1st)