Junior course

0 controls

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) (F1)
1st Beth Colclough
 
  11:48 0:00
0:00
11:48 (1st)
11:48 (1st)
2nd Oscar Peel
 
  13:10 0:00
0:00
13:10 (2nd)
13:10 (2nd)
3rd Fraser Stamp
WCH
M35 16:04 0:00
0:00
16:04 (3rd)
16:04 (3rd)
4th Adam Brown
 
  16:06 0:00
0:00
16:06 (4th)
16:06 (4th)
5th Olivia Stamp
 
  18:07 0:00
0:00
18:07 (5th)
18:07 (5th)
6th Joshua Brown
 
M10 22:41 0:00
0:00
22:41 (6th)
22:41 (6th)
7th Nathan Peel
 
  22:48 0:00
0:00
22:48 (7th)
22:48 (7th)
8th A. N. Other
 
  25:31 0:00
0:00
25:31 (8th)
25:31 (8th)

Senior Course

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 159 (159) (F1)
1st Gareth Little
WCH
M21 14:25 0:00
0:00
8:03 (1st)
8:03 (1st)
14:25 (1st)
6:22 (1st)
2nd Dave Peel
 
  14:57 0:00
0:00
8:22 (2nd)
8:22 (2nd)
14:57 (2nd)
6:35 (2nd)
3rd Simon Webb
 
  16:09 0:00
0:00
8:59 (3rd)
8:59 (3rd)
16:09 (3rd)
7:10 (3rd)
4th Matt Hartland
 
  16:24 0:00
0:00

-----
16:24
-----
5th Mark Stodgell
WCH
M40 16:53 0:00
0:00
9:26 (5th)
9:26 (5th)
16:53 (4th)
7:27 (4th)
6th Bob Dredge
WCH
M60 17:04 0:00
0:00
9:31 (6th)
9:31 (6th)
17:04 (5th)
7:33 (5th)
7th Neil Adams
 
  18:16 0:00
0:00

-----
18:16
-----
8th Alfie Spencer
WCH
M14 18:36 0:00
0:00
9:55 (7th)
9:55 (7th)
18:36 (6th)
8:41 (10th)
9th Mike Musters
WCH
M50 19:05 0:00
0:00
10:46 (10th)
10:46 (10th)
19:05 (7th)
8:19 (6th)
10th Henry Howell
WCH
M21 19:06 0:00
0:00
9:21 (4th)
9:21 (4th)
19:06 (8th)
9:45 (16th)
11th Mark Garside
WCH
M55 19:10 0:00
0:00
10:49 (11th)
10:49 (11th)
19:10 (9th)
8:21 (7th)
12th Ray Collins
 
  19:11 0:00
0:00
10:44 (9th)
10:44 (9th)
19:11 (10th)
8:27 (8th)
13th John Robinson
WCH
M65 19:13 0:00
0:00
10:40 (8th)
10:40 (8th)
19:13 (11th)
8:33 (9th)
14th Joe Holland
 
  20:00 0:00
0:00
11:12 (13th)
11:12 (13th)
20:00 (12th)
8:48 (11th)
15th Holly Stodgell
WCH
W12 20:07 0:00
0:00
11:13 (14th)
11:13 (14th)
20:07 (13th)
8:54 (12th)
16th David Brown
WCH
M40 20:29 0:00
0:00
11:11 (12th)
11:11 (12th)
20:29 (14th)
9:18 (13th)
17th Clare Garside
 
W50 21:36 0:00
0:00
11:59 (16th)
11:59 (16th)
21:36 (15th)
9:37 (15th)
18th Charlotte Cairns-Smith
 
  22:13 0:00
0:00
12:39 (18th)
12:39 (18th)
22:13 (16th)
9:34 (14th)
19th= Henry Webb
 
  22:41 0:00
0:00
11:45 (15th)
11:45 (15th)
22:41 (17th=)
10:56 (21st)
19th= Kelvin Dawson
WCH
M40 22:41 0:00
0:00
12:29 (17th)
12:29 (17th)
22:41 (17th=)
10:12 (18th)
21st Christine Collins
WCH
W55 22:43 0:00
0:00
12:57 (20th)
12:57 (20th)
22:43 (19th)
9:46 (17th)
22nd Carol Dredge
 
  23:43 0:00
0:00
12:54 (19th)
12:54 (19th)
23:43 (20th)
10:49 (20th)
23rd Anne Jones
 
  23:47 0:00
0:00
13:29 (22nd)
13:29 (22nd)
23:47 (21st)
10:18 (19th)
24th George Hughes
 
  24:26 0:00
0:00
13:02 (21st)
13:02 (21st)
24:26 (22nd)
11:24 (22nd)