M50L

...return to index

9.000km 290m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 886 Tim Tett SYO M50 61:02
2 823 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 63:27
3 839 Kevin Harding HH M50 65:31
4 837 Keith Masson MV M50 68:40
5 843 Mark Saunders BOK M50 70:05
6 813 Charles Bromley-Gardner BAOC M50 70:08
7 873 Rob Parkinson DEVON M50 72:24
8 867 Peter Haynes SLOW M50 73:53
9 832 James Clemence SWOC M50 74:00
10 850 Mike Pedley EPOC M50 75:54
11 810 Barry Elkington OD M50 76:52
12 840 Kevin Lomas NOC M50 77:24
13 798 Alan Honey BOK M50 77:36
13= 863 Paul Thornton CLOK M50 77:36
15 814 Charles Daniel BOK M50 78:06
16 800 Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M50 78:28
17 848 Mick Lucking NOC M50 78:41
18 859 Paul Addison DVO M50 78:49
19 865 Pete Jones SN M50 79:00
20 852 Nicholas Evans NOC M50 79:17
21 821 David Kingham TVOC M50 79:25
22 876 Roger Coombs MAROC M50 80:43
23 846 Maurice Calvert AIRE M50 81:06
24 836 John Embrey HOC M50 81:21
25 815 Christopher Kelsey BOK M50 82:42
26 828 Ian Ditchfield MV M50 82:45
27 809 Andy Thornton MDOC M50 82:54
28 864 Pete Couldery GO M50 83:27
29 871 Richard Davies SPLOT M50 83:29
30 838 Keith Tonkin GO M50 83:46
31 820 David Hunt BOK M50 84:05
32 858 Noel Schorah DEE M50 84:19
33 855 Nigel Bateman DEVON M50 84:33
34 883 Steve Corrigan EBOR M50 85:07
35 874 Robert Daly GRAMP M50 85:29
36 868 Peter Maliphant BOK M50 86:00
37 841 Mark Collins DFOK M50 86:07
38 807 Andy Jones SLOW M50 86:26
39 851 Neil Harvatt HALO M50 86:29
40 808 Andy Stott NGOC M50 86:37
40= 816 Christopher Wright CLOK M50 86:37
42 805 Andy Emmerson OD M50 86:58
43 804 Andy Clough WRE M50 87:21
44 860 Paul Bradbury SYO M50 87:36
45 882 Stephen Kimberley DVO M50 87:51
46 887 Tom Bedwell MDOC M50 88:06
47 802 Andrew Quickfall SROC M50 88:41
48 872 Richard Tiley LOC M50 90:57
49 856 Nigel Beasant DEE M50 91:13
50 827 Gavin Smith SROC M50 93:44
51 819 David Dawson DFOK M50 94:10
52 801 Alex Finch SROC M50 94:18
53 831 Ian Turner WCH M50 94:33
53= 835 John Brammer WRE M50 94:33
55 812 Bruce Bryant OD M50 95:38
56 866 Peter Harris HALO M50 97:14
57 803 Andrew Yeates WCH M50 97:42
58 806 Andy Heath OD M50 97:54
59 834 Jes Dickin SOC M50 99:14
60 881 Peter Foster BOK M50 99:24
61 853 Nicholas Jones AIRE M50 99:51
62 879 Sandy Burgon BOK M50 99:57
63 857 Nigel Ferrand SWOC M50 100:17
64 842 Mark Garside WCH M50 101:37
65 884 Steve Green NOC M50 101:38
66 885 Steve Jones SBOC M50 107:24
67 826 Gary Simmons GO M50 109:51
n/c 854 Nick Campbell DEE M50 110:11
68 862 Paul Ross ERYRI M50 110:53
69 799 Alan Ogden MDOC M50 111:35
70 869 Peter Woods WAOC M50 112:08
71 833 Jerry Purkis SAX M50 115:19
72 824 Eamon Staunton WIM M50 116:27
73 875 Robin Wilson SO M50 117:20
74 861 Paul Frost ECKO M50 119:07
75 870 Ray Humphreys MDOC M50 120:40
76 825 Edward Nicholson NOC M50 123:32
77 880 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 126:04
78 817 Colin Duckworth TVOC M50 134:01
79 878 Russell Buxton DVO M50 137:25
mp 829 Ian Maxwell RR M50 85:06